Lugeda on mõnus
2007 / 2008






avalehele





















 
Koolid

C.R. Jakobsoni nim. Gümnaasium (6. aastat)
Juhendaja:  Eini Ilves
  1. Habakukk, Sille
  2. Erm, Rasmus
  3. Kahu, Sandra
  4. Kalev, Grete
  5. Kool, Kristel
  6. Leim, Kristina
  7. Pajusaar, Meriliis
  8. Puusild, Rebecca
  9. Roosimaa, Sandra
  10. Sõmer, Helle- Riin
  11. Talvar, Jaanika
  12. Tammaru, Keili

Kadrina Keskkool (4. aastat)
Juhendajad: Merike Lillemägi
  1. Birgit Rae,
  2. Triinu Sikk,
  3. Laura Kiur,
  4. Riin Olvet,
  5. Liisa Piiskoppel,
  6. Kadi Tingas,
  7. Liis Ambos
  8. Geroly Roosmets

Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium (7. aastat)
Juhendajad: Mare Hallop ja Inge Post
  1. Rainis Feldmann    Va
  2. Greg Hallop    Va
  3. Daisy Kase    Va
  4. Kenter Kirschbaum  Va
  5. Hanna-Eliise Mägi    Va
  6. Merilin Mägi    Va
  7. Kita-Ly Remmelgas Va
  8. Jakob-Engol Ringas Va
  9. Madis Sarapu    Va
  10. Kristiine Soop    Va
  11. Raido Mägi 7. kl     VIIb
  12. Marek Kartau     X r
  13. Kristjan Pahk     X r
  14. Ingrid Post     XII r
  15. Hardo Pajus     XII r
  16. Maarja Valdmann     XII r

Rakke Gümnaasium (8. aastat)
Juhendaja: Leonoore Meerja
  1. Helena Veelmaa     5.kl.
  2. Maali Pruul             "
  3. Kristiina Pällo         "
  4. Liina Kanarbik       "
  5. Regina Pedo        7.kl.
  6. Laura Pruul          "
  7. Lee Laanemäe    "
  8. Mailis Paas          "
  9. Maarja Maasing    "
  10. Maarja Räni          "
  11. Ange Tedre          8.kl.
  12. Elerin Vunder        "
  13. Sigrit Tamp           "
  14. Lilian Kozlovski     "
  15. Kairit Pällo              "
  16. Eva Karu                  "
  17. Mari-Mann Sillama    "
  18. Kristiina Pruul     9.kl.
  19. Janne Toode        10.kl.

Tallinna Heleni Kool (7. aastat)
Juhendajad:  Aire Murd ja Kairi Arro

Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium (8. aastat)
Juhendajad: Anu Ratasep ja Hele Kriisa
  1. Carolin Voogla 8.a
  2. Elina Kaha  8.a
  3. Kaja Reilent 8.a

Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool (6. aastat)
Juhendaja: Ülle Siirmann



Tartu Hiie Kool (7. aastat)
Juhendajad: Leili Pukk, Anu Kolk ja Liivi Lubi
  1. Merilyn Kaha
  2. Madis Kams
  3. Martin Mägi
  4. Monika Prokofjeva
  5. Eneli Ruusa
  6. Merge Schmidt
  7. Gert Krehov
  8. Birgit Kangur
  9. Jari Pärgma

Tõrva Gümnaasium (4.aastat)
Juhendaja: Katrin Priilaht
  1. Grete Allilender
  2. Marietta Juurikas
  3. Jüri Lääs
  4. Sille Lääs
  5. Angela Kannukene
  6. Karl Kirt
  7. Jaan Vagula
  8. Silvia - Helena Priilaht
  9. Risto Põldsalu
  10. Kirsika Mägi
  11. Valmar Vahtre
  12. Urmo Kannukene
  13. Mari Jõemägi
  14. Rannar Park
  15. Aimar Soots
  16. Elina Kangur
  17. Karl - Kristjan Kõverik
  18. Kristo Oja
  19. Riivo Ilisson
  20. Marian Orav
  21. Martti Maasik
  22. Christin Soots  
  23. Edgar Metsar
  24. Melissa Ploom
  25. Aigi Adamson
  26. Kristin Mõts
  27. Rauno Kobin  
  28. Silver Matvei

Võhma Gümnaasium (5. aastat)
Juhendajad: Kairi Ibrus
  1. Gesiine Tiko - 5. kl
  2. Kristiina Orgussaar- 5- kl
  3. Erki-Henri Meerbach- 6. kl
  4. Kristi Vendelin -6. kl
  5. Gea Rumjantseva- 6.kl
  6. Andris Sild- 6. kl
  7. Raido Remmer- 6,kl
  8. Teele Toots- 9. kl
  9. Marten Rohelpuu - 9. kl
  10. Maria Gretsjak- 9 .kl
  11. Tauri Tiirmaa - 9 .kl
  12. Jaana Lints- 11. kl
  13. Marju Lindmets- 11. kl