Lugeda on mõnus
2006 / 2007






avalehele





















 
Koolid

C.R. Jakobsoni nim. Gümnaasium (5. aastat)
Juhendaja:  Eini Ilves
  1. Habakukk, Sille
  2. Erm, Rasmus
  3. Kahu, Sandra
  4. Kalev, Grete
  5. Kool, Kristel
  6. Leim, Kristina
  7. Pajusaar, Meriliis
  8. Puusild, Rebecca
  9. Roosimaa, Sandra
  10. Sõmer, Helle- Riin
  11. Talvar, Jaanika
  12. Tammaru, Keili

Kadrina Keskkool (3. aastat)
Juhendajad: Ebe Abner ja Anneli Särg
  1. Birgit Rae,
  2. Triinu Sikk,
  3. Laura Kiur,
  4. Riin Olvet,
  5. Liisa Piiskoppel,
  6. Kadi Tingas,
  7. Liis Ambos
  8. Geroly Roosmets

Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium (6. aastat)
Juhendajad: Mare Hallop ja Inge Post
  1. Kerli Kore 6. kl
  2. Raido Mägi 6. kl
  3. Kertu Kore 7. kl
  4. Raido Rentnik 6. kl
  5. Gerli Iman 7. kl
  6. Gerly Pikkor 7. kl
  7. Liisa Tähiste 7. kl
  8. Kristo-Gunnar Rentnik 7. kl
  9. Marek Kartau 9. kl
  10. Kristjan Pahk 9. kl
  11.  Ingrid Post  11. reaal
  12. Hardo Pajus 11. reaal
  13. Maarja Valdmann 11. reaal
  14.  Laura Altin  (abiturient)

Rakke Gümnaasium (7. Aastat)

Juhendaja: Leonoore Meerja
  1. Helena Veelmaa     5.kl.
  2. Maali Pruul             "
  3. Kristiina Pällo         "
  4. Liina Kanarbik       "
  5. Regina Pedo        7.kl.
  6. Laura Pruul          "
  7. Lee Laanemäe    "
  8. Mailis Paas          "
  9. Maarja Maasing    "
  10. Maarja Räni          "
  11. Ange Tedre          8.kl.
  12. Elerin Vunder        "
  13. Sigrit Tamp           "
  14. Lilian Kozlovski     "
  15. Kairit Pällo              "
  16. Eva Karu                  "
  17. Mari-Mann Sillama    "
  18. Kristiina Pruul     9.kl.
  19. Janne Toode        10.kl.

Tallinna Heleni Kool (6. aastat)
Juhendajad  Aire Murd ja Kairi Arro

Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium (7. aastat)
Juhendajad: Anu Ratasep ja Hele Kriisa
  1. Carolin Voogla 7.a
  2. Elina Kaha  7.a
  3. Liisa Kask 7.a
  4. Kaja Reilent 7.a
  5. Madli Sepp 8.a

Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool (5. aastat)
Juhendaja: Ülle Siirmann



Tartu Hiie Kool (6. aastat)
Juhendajad: Leili Pukk, Anu Kolk ja Liivi Lubi
  1. Merilyn Kaha
  2. Madis Kams
  3. Martin Mägi
  4. Monika Prokofjeva
  5. Eneli Ruusa
  6. Merge Schmidt
  7. Gert Krehov
  8. Birgit Kangur
  9. Jari Pärgma

Turba Gümnaasium (uus)
Juhendaja Kaja Kiis
  1. Kelli Kadak 5. klass
  2.   Laura Lilleorg 5. klass
  3. Stiina Prees 5. klass
  4. Anne-May Kaldoja 7. klass
  5. Heleri Melsas 7. klass

Tõrva Gümnaasium (3.aastat)
Juhendaja Katrin Priilaht
  1. Marietta Juurukas 7a
  2. Sille Lääs 7a
  3. Angela Kannukene 7a
  4. Kirsika Mägi 7a
  5. Silvia-Helena Priilaht 7b
  6. Karl Kirt 7a
  7. Jaan Vagula 7a
  8. Risto Põldsalu 7a
  9. Grete Allilender 7a
  10. Andres Neumann 7a
  11. Kristjan Kalve 5a
  12. Jüri Lääs 5a

Võhma Gümnaasium (4. aastat)
Juhendajad: Kairi Ibrus

  1.   Erki-Henri Meerbach - 5. klass
  2. Illimar Valg - 5. klass
  3. Sten Kikkas - 8. klass
  4. Marten Rohelpuu - 8. klass
  5. Teele Toots - 8. klass
  6. Siret Ibrus - 9. klass
  7. Kristi Siitam - 9. klass
  8. Liisa Varik - 9. klass
  9. Jaana Lints - 10. klass
  10. Marju Lindmets - 10.klass