Lugeda on mõnus

2004 / 2005


tagasi









Koolid

C.R. Jakobsoni nim. Gümnaasium (3. aastat)

Juhendaja: Juta Klettenberg

Aliis Alandi
Elen-Greete Jaadla
Kaspar Järve
Aron Jürisson
Liivika Lapp
Zoja Lihatsova
Kadri Märtin
Heli Pius
Lisann Saaremets
Kristel Tammin
Elinor Toodo
Gäthrin Toomla
Tea Vardja
Kristi Vokk
Ulvi Võsa
Kristiina Tukk
Manlia Kagovere
Katrin Soone

Kadrina Keskkool (uus)
Juhendajad:  Ebe Abner ja Anneli Särg

Kristel Kaljuvee 5.kl
Kärol Soidla 5.kl
Regiina Lopetaite 5.kl
Maris Mehike 5.kl
Elin Põldema 6.kl
Triinu Sikk 6.kl
Birgit Rae 6.kl
Kaur Ivask 6.kl
Laura Pajussaar 6.kl
Aivi Raja 7.kl
Marge Hansumäe 9.kl
Maria Ruuto 9.kl
Merle Raudvee 9.kl
Maria Šaginova 9.kl
Madli-Minna Kivisaar 9.kl
Mirje Greek 9.kl
Kadri Kuusk 9.kl
Silver Uibo 9.kl

Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium (4. aastat)
Juhendajad: Mare Hallop ja Inge Post

Laura Altin
Kai Tiitsaar
Ingrid Post
Maarja Valdmann
Hardo Pajus
Kristjan Pahk
Liisa Tähiste
Gerly Pikkor
Rauno Vaher
Marek Kartau

Palivere Põhikool (4. aastat)
Juhendaja. Elle Hein

Rait Kark 5. klass
Rutt Olenko 5. klass
Mari-Liis Otsma 5. klass
Greete Palmiste 5. klass
Tanel Ehala 6. klass
Anastasia Šilo 8. klass
Kairi Lehis 8. klass (Taebla Gümnaasium)
Kaidi Lehtla 8. klass (Taebla Gümnaasium)
Epp Nelis 8. klass (Taebla Gümnaasium)
Endrik- Oliver Põlluste 9. klass

Rakke Gümnaasium (5. Aastat)
Juhendaja: Leonoore Meerja

Hedith Elva 5.klass
Tiia Meier   "
Jaan Jagnits "
Lee Laanemäe "
 Maarja Maasing "
Karl Tälli   "
Laura Pruul  "
Ivika Tiho  6.kl.
Mari-Mann Sillamaa "
Ange Tedre  "
Eva Karu    "
Sigrit Tamp  "
Lilian Kozlovski  "
Enelin Räni 7.kl.
Kristiina Pruul "
Teele Ploompuu "
Liisa Salus   "
liis Lutter   "
Mari-Liis Kinep "
Marge Miir   "
Merilin Viilukas "
Kadri Vares 8.kl.
Kairi Lillemets "
Kadri Remmet  "
Kersti Kõlu   "
Maarika Suur  "
Janne Toode  "
Reelika Uudla "
Minna Sillamaa 9.k

Tallinna Kurtide Kool (4. aastat)
Juhendaja Aire Murd

Allipere, Reio 6. kl
Kalvik, Kert 6. kl
Murd, Gretel 6. kl
Püss, Mihkel 6. kl
Valli, Daniel 6. kl
Vihula, Heleen-Mary 6. kl
Betlem,Martin  5. kl 
Karindi, Fredi   5. kl
Peetri, Kimmo   5. kl
Niitsoo, Eleriin  5. kl
Zajats, Lilia  5. kl
Vahemäe, Gert  5. kl
Õun, Krister   5. kl

Tallinna Liivalaia Gümnaasium (uus)
Juhendaja:  Raivo Kuusk

Siim Kaevats 10b
Ott Kalberg 10b
Glen-Oliver Oldekop 10b
Helena Paimla 10b
Robert Piho 10b
Kärt Pehk 10b
Anete Roosias 10b
Heldi Selg 10b
Kristjan Tulmin 10b
Reigo Päkk 10 B

Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasium (5. aastat)
Juhendajad: Hele Kriisa ja Anu Ratasep

Alari Allik   6. kl
Mart Linnas  6. kl
Silver Sass  6.kl
Mikk Tlaado  6. kl
Tannil Dudarenko   7. kl.
Eduard Ivannikov   7. kl.
Morten Jõgi   7. kl.
Rauno Kivinurm   7. kl.
Reimo Kivinurm   7. kl.
Kent Klaaser   7. kl.
Martin Möls   7. kl.
Rauno Mäe   7. kl.
Risto Tamm   7. kl.
Reigo Tiilik   7. kl.
Freddy Viidas   7. kl.
Iskander Ahmet  9. kl
Liis Kohv  9. kl
Triinu Keedus  9. kl
Tiina Ester  9. kl
Ingrid Pakkas  9. kl
Kaisa Koppel  9. kl

Tallinna Rahumäe Põhikool (3. aastat)
Juhendaja: Ülle Siirmann
Helen Soomets
Alari Lok
Anna Gerliani
Inge Raat
Andres Saare
Danis Ju�ka
Gerly Travkin
Merilyn Eslas
Erik Jordan
Raidar Pohlak

Tallinna Valdeku Gümnaasium (4. aastat)
Juhendaja: Irina Kevel

Natalja Podshumljak
Aleksandra Podozjorova
Maija Tumanova
Julia Astahhova
Jelizaveta Astahhova
Aleksandra Smirnova

Tallinna Väike-Õismäe Gümnaasium (5. aastat)
Juhendaja Tiina Mahler,

Artur Ikkonen
Kairiin Jõemets
Julia Kolesnik
Eerik Kompus
Brita Maurer
Tiiu Männik
Laura Oolma
Sandra Paur
Kerly Saarkoppel
Brit Tuulik
Kuldar Vallandi
Ülari Velviste

Tartu Hiie Kool (4. aastat)
Juhendajad: Livi Lubi ja Aino Tõnisson
Merje Schmidt
Piret Aun
Reenika Teder
Kristiina Kääramees
Janne Oja
Sandra Eelrand
Triin Ojatalu
Anette Ojastu
Aita Taal
Jaanika Kurvits
Artjom Karii
Jaan Pärgma
Margus Raud

Tõrva Gümnaasium (uus)
Juhendaja Katrin Priilaht

Elina Kangur 5a
Sille Lääs 5a
Grettel Elbrecht 5a
Grete Allilender 5a
Kirsika Mägi 5a
Ago Laanejõe 5a
Marietta Juurikas 5a
Kätlin Kalve 5a
ja Kristel Vahar 5b
Silvia-Helena Priilaht 5b


Võhma Gümnaasium (2. aastat)
Juhendajad: Kairi Ibrus ja Ly Udras

Renata Muru
Barbie Bligzna
Kristel Napritson
Viivika Rõuk
Kristi Oolo
Riin Vares
Sander Vares
Marten Rohelpuu
Kadri-Ann Lehis
Rachel Juudas
Siret Ibrus
Liisa Varik
Teele Toots